№ уч-ка |
№ дела |
Привлекаемое лицо |
Статья КоАП |
Дата слушания |
Время |
Место |
Судья |
2501 |
05-0761/2501/2024 |
Ахмедов Я.М. |
Ст. 14.1, Ч.2 |
02-07-2024 |
15:40 |
1 |
Клименко А.И. |
2501 |
05-0762/2501/2024 |
Гулиев А.А. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
15:10 |
1 |
Клименко А.И. |
2501 |
05-0764/2501/2024 |
Точиев Д.М. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
15:00 |
1 |
Клименко А.И. |
2501 |
05-0745/2501/2024 |
Калединцев Ю.А. |
Ст. 12.8, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:30 |
1 |
Клименко А.И. |
2501 |
05-0768/2501/2024 |
АО "Негуснефть" |
Ст. 19.7 |
02-07-2024 |
14:20 |
1 |
Клименко А.И. |
2005 |
05-0548/2005/2024 |
Дюкарев Д.А. |
Ст. 15.33.2, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2005 |
05-0641/2005/2024 |
Григоренко Д.Н. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2005 |
05-0553/2005/2024 |
Глухова Е.А. |
Ст. 15.5 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2005 |
05-0549/2005/2024 |
Халиуллов С.И. |
Ст. 15.33.2, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2005 |
05-0552/2005/2024 |
Листкова Л.В. |
Ст. 15.6, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2005 |
05-0528/2005/2024 |
Улашкина Е.А. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з судебного участка №5 Нефтеюганского судебного района - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30, кабинет 23 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2004 |
05-0646/2004/2024 |
Муталибов Ш.Р. |
Ст. 12.15, Ч.4 |
02-07-2024 |
16:00 |
Зал с/з №4 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Агзямова Р.В. |
2004 |
05-0698/2004/2024 |
Кряков Е.М. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з №4 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Агзямова Р.В. |
2004 |
05-0699/2004/2024 |
Украинцев Е.Н. |
Ст. 20.25, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з №4 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Агзямова Р.В. |
2002 |
05-0623/2002/2024 |
Гилязов В.Р. |
Ст. 12.15, Ч.4 |
02-07-2024 |
17:00 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2002 |
05-0654/2002/2024 |
Хмелевский С.А. |
Ст. 12.15, Ч.4 |
02-07-2024 |
16:00 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2002 |
05-0655/2002/2024 |
Ершоев И.М. |
Ст. 12.15, Ч.4 |
02-07-2024 |
15:00 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2002 |
05-0647/2002/2024 |
Чеботарь О.В. |
Ст. 12.15, Ч.4 |
02-07-2024 |
14:30 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2002 |
05-0674/2002/2024 |
Иванов Р.В. |
Ст. 15.33.2, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |
2002 |
05-0675/2002/2024 |
Землянская О.Н. |
Ст. 15.33.2, Ч.1 |
02-07-2024 |
14:00 |
Зал с/з №2 - Нефтеюганск, мкрн 1,дом 30 |
Таскаева Е.А. |